Difference between revisions of "Roque Cassiani"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>7380</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 23:51, 24 April 2008

Name: Roque Cassiani
Birth Name: Roque Jacinto Cassiani Salgado
Born: 1969-10-20
Birthplace: San Basilio de Palenque, Colombia
Hometown: Whittier, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click