Roque Cassiani

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:51, 24 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roque Cassiani
Birth Name: Roque Jacinto Cassiani Salgado
Born: 1969-10-20
Birthplace: San Basilio de Palenque, Colombia
Hometown: Whittier, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click