Difference between revisions of "Rubén Valverde"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Valverde.jpg|left|300px]]
 
<boxer>617614</boxer>
 
<boxer>617614</boxer>
  
[[File:Valverde.jpg]]
+
 
  
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Valverde, Rubén}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Valverde, Rubén}}
 
[[Category:2013 Deaths]]
 
[[Category:2013 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 19:41, 26 February 2013

Valverde.jpg

Name: Ruben Valverde
Alias: La Serpiente
Born: 1984-03-21
Birthplace: Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2013-02-23 (Age:28)
Hometown: Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click