Ruben Diaz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:51, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Diaz
Alias: Totol / Totolito
Born: 1976-07-24
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click