Difference between revisions of "Rubin Williams"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>58878</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 22:22, 27 March 2008

Name: Rubin Williams
Alias: Mr. Hollywood
Born: 1976-04-09 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click