Rudy Garcia (Tacoma)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:09, 12 November 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudy Garcia
Alias: Manila Dado/Rudy Cables
Born: 1936-06-17
Birthplace: Baguio City, Benguet, Philippines
Hometown: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Boxing Record: click