Rustam Nugaev

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:01, 6 April 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Nugaev.jpg

Name: Rustam Nugaev
Alias: The Mongoose
Birth Name: Rustam Razimovich Nugaev
Born: 1982-09-29 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Perm, Russia
Hometown: Perm, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click