Ryan Henney

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:17, 16 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ryan Henney
Alias: The Hitman
Born: 1977-04-18
Birthplace: Melville, Saskatchewan, Canada
Hometown: Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click