Saen Sor Ploenchit

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=008529]
+
<boxer>008529</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Flyweight Champions|Ploenchit, Saen Sor]]
 
[[Category:World Flyweight Champions|Ploenchit, Saen Sor]]
 
[[Category:Thailand World Champions|Ploenchit, Saen Sor]]
 
[[Category:Thailand World Champions|Ploenchit, Saen Sor]]

Revision as of 08:56, 3 July 2005

Name: Saen Sor Ploenchit
Alias: Somchai Chertchai
Born: 1972-05-18
Birthplace: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Hometown: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database