Saen Sor Ploenchit

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:56, 3 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saen Sor Ploenchit
Alias: Somchai Chertchai
Born: 1972-05-18
Birthplace: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Hometown: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click