Sam Garr

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:18, 30 December 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sam Garr.jpg

Name: Sam Garr
Birth Name: Samuel J. Garr II
Born: 1969-09-17
Birthplace: Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click