Difference between revisions of "Saman Sorjaturong"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=002155]
+
<boxer>002155</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Light Flyweight Champions|Sorjaturong, Saman]]
 
[[Category:World Light Flyweight Champions|Sorjaturong, Saman]]
 
 
 
[[Category:Thailand World Champions|Sorjaturong, Saman]]
 
[[Category:Thailand World Champions|Sorjaturong, Saman]]

Revision as of 19:06, 1 July 2005

Name: Saman Sorjaturong
Birth Name: Saman Sriprated
Born: 1969-08-02
Birthplace: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Hometown: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click