Saman Sorjaturong

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:06, 1 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saman Sorjaturong
Birth Name: Saman Sriprated
Born: 1969-08-02
Birthplace: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Hometown: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click