Difference between revisions of "Samson Dutch Boy Gym"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 00:15, 24 February 2007

Name: Samson Dutch Boy Gym
Alias: Elite Gym/3k-Battery/ Others
Birth Name: Saengmuangnoi Lukchapormasak
Born: 1972-07-11
Birthplace: Roi-Et, Thailand
Hometown: Roi-Et, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click