Samuel Lopez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:36, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Samuel Lopez
Alias: Zurdo de Oro
Birth Name: Samuel Lopez Alvarez
Born: 1974-02-22
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click