Samuel Vargas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:26, 29 March 2012 by Gmross (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Samuel Vargas.jpg

Name: Samuel Vargas
Birth Name: Samuel Andres Vargas Ariza
Born: 1989-04-12 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Colombia
Hometown: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles


Template:Incumbent Succession box