Difference between revisions of "Sanders Cox"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(image inserted)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Sanders Cox2.JPG|left|275px|thumb]]
 
<human>46840</human>
 
<human>46840</human>
 
+
[[:File:Sanders Cox.JPG|Photo #2]]
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Cox, Sanders}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Cox, Sanders}}
 
[[Category:2005 Deaths]]
 
[[Category:2005 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 16:03, 22 December 2012

Sanders Cox2.JPG

Name: Sanders Cox
Birth Name: Sanders B. Cox
Born: 1922-08-20
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA
Died: 2005-09-30 (Age:83)
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2