Sanders Cox

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:03, 23 December 2012 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sanders Cox2.JPG

Name: Sanders Cox
Birth Name: Sanders B. Cox
Born: 1922-08-20
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA
Died: 2005-09-30 (Age:83)
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2