Santos Benavides

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:29, 20 October 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Benavides.JPG

Name: Santos Benavides
Alias: El Toro
Birth Name: Santos Francisco Benavides Mendoza
Born: 1982-03-09 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Chontales, Nicaragua
Hometown: Chontales, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click