Santos Cardona

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:08, 13 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santos Cardona
Alias: Chino
Born: 1965-12-15
Birthplace: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click