Difference between revisions of "Scott Harrison"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
(added boxer code)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>014697</boxer>
 +
 
Son of Peter Harrison former Scottish Lightweight Champion.
 
Son of Peter Harrison former Scottish Lightweight Champion.
 
http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=072157
 
 
 

Revision as of 22:19, 2 May 2005

Name: Scott Harrison
Alias: The Real McCoy
Born: 1977-08-19
Birthplace: Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Peter Harrison former Scottish Lightweight Champion.