Scott Harrison

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:19, 3 May 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Scott Harrison
Alias: The Real McCoy
Born: 1977-08-19
Birthplace: Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Peter Harrison former Scottish Lightweight Champion.