Scott Pemberton

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:31, 24 May 2010 by Greyj (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Scott Pemberton

Name: Scott Pemberton
Alias: The Sandman
Born: 1967-01-07
Birthplace: Fairhaven, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Dartmouth, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click