Sean Hughes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:37, 23 January 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sean Hughes
Alias: 'Short Fuse'
Born: 1982-06-05
Birthplace: Pontefract, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Pontefract, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Michael Marsden