Sean Malone

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:36, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sean Malone
Alias: Irish
Born: 1967-07-04
Hometown: Wallingford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click