Sebastian Andres Lujan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:30, 4 September 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sebastian Andres Lujan

Name: Sebastian Andres Lujan
Alias: Iron / Pimienta
Born: 1979-12-14 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

  • WBC Latino Welterweight Title (2010-11)
  • WBA Fedelatin Welterweight Title (2006)
  • WBO Intercontinental Welterweight Title (2003)
  • WBO Latino Welterweight Title (2003)