Sebastien Demers

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:51, 29 December 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Demers.Sebastien.jpg

Name: Sebastien Demers
Alias: Double Trouble
Born: 1979-12-24
Birthplace: Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Marc Seyer
Manager: Azura