Sergey Sorokin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:11, 26 January 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sergey Sorokin.jpg

Name: Sergey Sorokin
Alias: Super
Born: 1978-09-12
Birthplace: Lysva, Russia
Hometown: Niagan, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: German Titov