Difference between revisions of "Serhiy Fedchenko"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(No difference)

Revision as of 07:04, 21 April 2010

Sergey Fedchenko.jpg

Name: Serhiy Fedchenko
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1981-04-10
Birthplace: Kharkov, Ukraine
Hometown: Kharkov, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Viktor Demchenko