Difference between revisions of "Serhiy Fedchenko"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Sergey Fedchenko.jpg|left|300px]]  
[[Image:Sergey Fedchenko.jpg|left|300px|thumb|'''''Serhiy Fedchenko''''']]  
'''Trainer:''' [[Viktor Demchenko]]
'''Trainer:''' [[Viktor Demchenko]]

Revision as of 20:51, 19 June 2011

Serhiy Fedchenko

Name: Serhiy Fedchenko
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1981-04-10 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Kharkov, Ukraine
Hometown: Kharkov, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Viktor Demchenko