Serhiy Fedchenko

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:16, 23 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Serhiy Fedchenko

Name: Serhiy Fedchenko
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1981-04-10
Birthplace: Kharkov, Ukraine
Hometown: Kharkov, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Viktor Demchenko

Titles Held

  • WBO European Light Welterweight Title (2010-present)
  • IBF Intercontinental Light Welterweight Title (2008-09)