Serhiy Fedchenko

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:04, 20 April 2010 by Alexander (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Sergey Fedchenko.jpg

Name: Serhiy Fedchenko
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1981-04-10 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Kharkov, Ukraine
Hometown: Kharkov, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Viktor Demchenko