Serhiy Fedchenko

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:02, 19 May 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sergey Fedchenko.jpg

Name: Serhiy Fedchenko
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1981-04-10
Birthplace: Kharkov, Ukraine
Hometown: Kharkov, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Viktor Demchenko