Difference between revisions of "Shannan Taylor"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Shannan_Taylor.jpg|left]]
+
[[Image:Taylor_mundine.jpg|450px|thumb|Taylor unsuccessfully challenging Anthony Mundine for the WBA International title]]  
 
<boxer>013464</boxer>
 
<boxer>013464</boxer>

Revision as of 09:55, 21 March 2010

Taylor unsuccessfully challenging Anthony Mundine for the WBA International title

Name: Shannan Taylor
Alias: Bulli Blaster
Born: 1972-05-12
Birthplace: Bulli, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click