Shannan Taylor

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:46, 5 November 2007 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Shannan Taylor.jpg

Name: Shannan Taylor
Alias: Bulli Blaster
Born: 1972-05-12
Birthplace: Bulli, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click