Difference between revisions of "Shannon Briggs"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Shannon_Briggs.jpg|left|]]
 
<boxer>004629</boxer>
 
<boxer>004629</boxer>
 
'''Manager:''' [[Marc Roberts]], [[Scott Hirsch]]<br>
 
'''Manager:''' [[Marc Roberts]], [[Scott Hirsch]]<br>

Revision as of 22:45, 8 January 2006

Shannon Briggs.jpg

Name: Shannon Briggs
Alias: The Cannon
Born: 1971-12-04 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Marc Roberts, Scott Hirsch
Trainer: Teddy Atlas (former)