Shannon Landberg

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:41, 4 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shannon Landberg
Alias: Sandman
Born: 1965-08-10
Hometown: West Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click