Sharmba Mitchell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:21, 3 January 2005 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Born: August 27, 1970 in Takoma Park, MD

Nickname: "Little Big Man"

  • WBA Junior Welterweight Champion (1998-01)