Sharmba Mitchell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:19, 2 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sharmba Mitchell
Alias: Little Big Man
Birth Name: Sharmba David Mitchell
Born: 1970-08-27
Birthplace: Takoma Park, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

  • WBA Junior Welterweight Champion (1998-01)