Sharmba Mitchell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:58, 30 December 2004 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Born: August 27, 1970 in Takoma Park, MD

Nickname: "Little Big Man"

  • WBA Junior Welterweight Champion (1998-01)