Difference between revisions of "Shaun Cummins"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:26709 to Shaun Cummins)
(No difference)

Revision as of 02:44, 17 September 2012

Name: Shaun Cummins
Alias: 'The Guvnor'
Born: 1968-02-08
Birthplace: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Died: 2012-09-12 (Age:44)
Hometown: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click