Shawn O'Sullivan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:34, 24 May 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shawn O'Sullivan
Alias: Cabbagetown Kid II
Born: 1962-05-09
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highlights

Won the Light Middleweight silver medal for Canada at the 1984 Olympics in Los Angeles, California. His results were: