Shelby Gross

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:56, 14 May 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shelby Gross
Alias: Bonetown Brawler
Born: 1972-05-14
Birthplace: Kershaw, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Fort Jackson, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click