Sidney Siqueira

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:32, 9 May 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sidney Siqueira

Name: Sidney Siqueira
Birth Name: Sidney Jose De Siqueira Santos
Born: 1977-07-22 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Trinidade, Pernambuco, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Messias Gomes
Trainer: Juan Antonio Diaz
Photo #2