Silvio Branco

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:16, 22 April 2005 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Silvio Branco
Alias: Il Barbaro
Born: 1966-08-26
Birthplace: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click