Small Montana

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:09, 16 December 2007 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Small Montana

Name: Small Montana
Birth Name: Benjamin Gan
Born: 1913-02-24
Birthplace: Philippines
Died: 1976-08-04 (Age:63)
Hometown: La Carlota City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click