Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:28, 12 August 2009 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym
Birth Name: Sornpichai Pisanurachank
Born: 1974-04-21
Birthplace: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Hometown: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Leo Gamez
WBA Flyweight Champion
1999 Sep 3 – 2000 Aug 5
Succeeded by:
Eric Morel