Stan Fitzgerald

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:12, 7 January 2010 by Bert (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stan Fitzgerald
Alias: Stanford Fitzgerald
Born: 1934-07-04
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click



1954