Stefano Zoff

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:14, 17 July 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Zoff.gif

Name: Stefano Zoff
Alias: Il Pirata
Born: 1966-03-17
Birthplace: Monfalcone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Hometown: Monfalcone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Julien Lorcy
WBA Lightweight Champion
1999 Aug 7 – 1999 Nov 13
Succeeded by:
Gilberto Serrano