Stephen Smith (featherweight)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:46, 6 September 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Stephen Swifty Smith .jpg

Name: Stephen Smith
Alias: 'Swifty'
Born: 1985-07-22 (Age:30)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

As an amateur, Smith was the 2006 and 2007 ABA featherweight champion.